Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Lädrach Olivier39.2339.2328.4043.3141.8740.06
Gempeler Pascal45.4645.4626.2653.9448.4846.45
Jakob Mischa35.8835.8825.8644.7139.1637.38
Mägert Urs40.0340.0325.6144.2642.3141.41
Boss Thomas38.9338.9324.8542.4044.8241.75
Schneider Severin39.7039.7026.8647.1449.0840.08
Schmidlin Roman39.6539.6518.1547.6546.3141.55
Walther Daniel44.4044.4023.5049.8854.5845.76
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Lädrach Olivier43.7545.1741.0045.1938.2142.2342.7243.7033.0936.90
Gempeler Pascal56.8550.6354.3450.0550.2945.1057.5142.5138.3538.36
Jakob Mischa37.5246.0050.6238.0033.5245.9545.0034.0033.1444.30
Mägert Urs40.1543.1049.5440.6143.0243.2939.8940.3744.0540.90
Boss Thomas43.2442.6941.2946.1048.3640.0042.6742.6139.8534.08
Schneider Severin45.0049.1247.2945.8854.5346.8247.8231.8840.5633.38
Schmidlin Roman46.9849.9046.0642.9845.7550.1941.8845.7836.9334.86
Walther Daniel50.3358.1241.2157.0955.5151.1450.3046.6139.7824.76