Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Jost Mathias67.9967.9927.1380.1070.6233.96
Egli Sandro00000
Furer Ivo00000
Huggett Kevin58.5358.5336.1565.2759.5749.29
Habegger Adrian53.7453.7421.2059.0554.8645.75
Hofmann Sven72.3772.3747.5075.0679.8147.00
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Jost Mathias85.8085.8070.4084.1082.5057.3072.0534.8238.8513.710
Egli Sandro00000000000
Furer Ivo00000000000
Huggett Kevin64.5864.5868.3762.8758.7762.1257.7960.1741.7032.3726.08
Habegger Adrian53.4653.4659.4364.2761.8455.0847.2648.9246.3537.8320.53
Hofmann Sven78.1878.1878.2468.7691.1871.2276.4756.8131.2033.604.00