Stats-Menü

Spieler Avg Vorrunde Avg KO Avg Gesamt Checkout Avg Avg Phase 1 Avg Phase 2 Avg Phase 3
Jost Mathias64.4164.4142.9172.1966.8148.06
Grossniklaus Alexander65.0065.0038.8673.1369.3342.74
Furer Ivo57.3757.3736.7264.5463.8545.53
Egli Sandro65.5765.5742.3669.3173.6543.52
Hofmann Sven63.6963.6937.2871.8468.5141.91
Jorns Daniel56.1656.1631.1161.6463.4843.58
Habegger Adrian55.5955.5937.1961.4560.8346.89
Wenger Samuel59.7159.7136.6466.5864.3345.07
Müller Louis56.1756.1739.0259.5961.1550.23
Koller Patrick60.7760.7738.4169.1765.2542.65
Kempa Matthias50.0550.0534.8854.7853.5546.38
Huggett Kevin60.3760.3742.9366.1364.1348.40
Schelling Rolf52.3352.3334.5957.2959.3742.37
Walther Daniel00000
Fahrni Dan50.6150.6136.8055.7655.6045.19
Stefani Sandro52.2552.2531.1757.6657.5545.38
Lorenz Olaf56.4056.4030.3763.5461.2946.58
Krieg Marc51.8251.8239.2454.1055.5647.77
Spieler R01 R02 R03 R04 R05 R06 R07 R08 R09 R10
Jost Mathias73.0773.0570.4470.3467.5062.2754.4146.1931.3617.91
Grossniklaus Alexander77.0272.8469.5470.3871.2866.0750.6734.9427.4218.58
Furer Ivo59.4368.1466.0565.1362.2164.2151.8845.7931.7825.03
Egli Sandro68.4071.6067.9373.5977.8269.0848.0945.6824.1225.00
Hofmann Sven70.0969.9975.4573.5569.8861.9051.0636.7125.1920.11
Jorns Daniel59.2864.3661.2864.9064.0861.3552.4541.3028.0329.50
Habegger Adrian64.2762.3757.7062.1362.4057.8450.9449.0634.7424.05
Wenger Samuel65.5365.9068.3165.1064.4563.3855.1441.1525.9715.33
Müller Louis57.0263.4858.2860.6564.8257.8657.3848.5238.9126.34
Koller Patrick67.4567.7672.3069.1765.3861.0344.7246.6630.0914.38
Kempa Matthias53.2355.7955.3352.8253.5854.2951.2846.5236.5929.28
Huggett Kevin67.9464.1466.3165.8264.7361.7456.4544.5635.9226.46
Schelling Rolf60.3256.2155.3660.5164.1253.2749.3940.1233.0227.13
Walther Daniel0000000000
Fahrni Dan56.3755.0855.8257.6856.6852.3348.9646.0537.5128.73
Stefani Sandro56.1961.3155.4756.7658.6357.2649.5948.4531.9731.83
Lorenz Olaf58.9963.3368.2960.0962.8560.9354.2049.8926.6516.05
Krieg Marc57.6550.7753.8856.1255.3355.2354.7642.9741.2733.26