Stats-Menü

Spieler 1-19 20+ 40+ 60+ 80+ 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Jakob Mischa469569281921000
Lädrach Olivier832421555743110200
Mägert Urs701691346026102100
Schmidlin Roman772101576152117100
Boss Thomas57203139522442200
Schneider Severin267751112022000
Gempeler Pascal531241276742172400
Walther Daniel661201245842215900