Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Jakob Mischa35.8812547031025.8613.4637.5244.7121-721000
Lädrach Olivier39.2314565023028.416.5343.7543.3153-13110200
Mägert Urs40.0314059020025.612040.1544.2641-5102100
Schmidlin Roman39.6514048026018.1511.7346.9847.6552-12117100
Boss Thomas38.9315255028024.8516.3843.2442.442-242200
Schneider Severin39.713058031026.8615.564547.1417-322000
Gempeler Pascal45.46140127121026.2619.8956.8553.944129172400
Walther Daniel44.414060023023.513.450.3349.884313215900