Stats-Menü

Name Avg Hi HCO # Ton+ CO Best Leg #SL COAvg Double% First 3 Darts First 9 Darts #Legs Legs +/- 100+ 120+ 140+ 160+ 180
Huggett Kevin60.371801482151442.9319.1267.9466.131811986603612
Egli Sandro65.571801575142342.3624.1868.469.3112650534636311
Jorns Daniel56.1618093016331.1113.1659.2861.64177-27107393702
Kempa Matthias50.05180119219034.8811.6853.2354.78136-724919402
Grossniklaus Alexander65177116213938.8620.9877.0273.131262890213610
Hofmann Sven63.691801214151237.2820.2770.0971.841324872353015
Habegger Adrian55.59180110216437.1915.5864.2761.45165-3113232604
Furer Ivo57.371801585151136.7217.5759.4364.5420747118653016
Schelling Rolf52.33162115217234.5912.1260.3257.2992-28926210
Stefani Sandro52.25180124217131.1712.3956.1957.66205-63125392702
Jost Mathias64.411801419142842.9124.2473.0772.19189811144844218
Wenger Samuel59.711801205161336.6417.6165.5366.58210293332615
Fahrni Dan50.61180156218136.812.0656.3755.76158-4852271505
Koller Patrick60.771801707161138.4117.2467.4569.1715119504738219
Müller Louis56.17180117617639.0218.4957.0259.5915319101251505
Krieg Marc51.82180119218139.2414.1457.6554.1162-7872231804
Lorenz Olaf56.4180104116530.3716.6758.9963.54112670251701